| Rottweiler boy 12 weeks in Wiesbaden Posted on 3/25/2012 | |
| Chaos a purebred Rottweiler puppy is looking for a new loving home as soon as possible.\r\nHe is semi housed trained and loves to play with kids and go outside. He is very curious but obedient at this | |
| Toy Yorkie Female Posted on 9/9/2009 | |
![]() | This puppy gives the best kisses.Price 850.00 |
| Jessica Posted on 10/18/2009 | |
![]() | APR Registered. This puppy will come with NKC registration papers, Vet examination, Certificate of health, 1 year health guarantee and a 2 year hip dysplasia guarantee. |
| Chin-Wah puppies Posted on 11/7/2009 | |
![]() | 50% japanese Chin and 50% Chihuahua. |
| Registered English Bulldog puppies for s Posted on 11/5/2009 | |
![]() | Registered English Bulldog Puppies For Sale \r\n$1275.00 each. Now taking deposit of $375.00\r\nSee pups and parents at www.fancys.net \r\nCall 706-264-6304 or email gds45@windstream.net\r\n |